Accessible Page Links



Page Tools

Main page Content

Excursions

 
 ​​Permission Letters
 
  

2020

2020

Japan Study Tour 2020

Ms Danielle Igarashi

TERM 4

​22 Dec 19 ​Drumline Christmas Carols - Surfers Paradise ​Ms Ivana Iliev

9 Dec 19

Act Like Men Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

6 Dec 19

PCYC TEAM UP Program

Ms Kerri-Ann Condrin

6 Dec 19

Yoga Session

Mr Shane Courtenay

4 Dec 19

L.I.F.E Program​​

Mr Tim Thompson

2 Dec 19

Act Like Men Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

​29 Nov 19 ​7C Snorkelling ​Ms Sandy Molloy

29 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 7

Ms Sonia Donnelly

29 Nov 19

PCYC TEAM UP Program

Ms Kerri-Ann Condrin

29 Nov 19

Yoga Session

Mr Shane Courtenay

28 Nov 19

Seasons for Growth Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

27 Nov 19

Future Leaders Camp

Ms Prue Martin

27 Nov 19

L.I.F.E Program

Mr Tim Thompson

27 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 8

Ms Sonia Donnelly

​26 Nov 19 ​Shogun Japanese Dinner ​​Ms Danielle Igarashi

25 Nov 19

Act Like Men Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

25 Nov 19

Ohana Mentoring Program

Mrs Erin Watts

22 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 7

Ms Sonia Donnelly

22 Nov 19

PCYC TEAM UP Program

Ms Kerri-Ann Condrin

22 Nov 19

Yoga Session

Mr Shane Courtenay

21 Nov 19

Primary School Visit - Worongary State School

Mr Danny Korn

21 Nov 19

Seasons for Growth Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

20 Nov 19

L.I.F.E Program

Mr Tim Thompson

20 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 8

Ms Sonia Donnelly

​19 Nov 19 ​Primary School Visit - William Duncan State School​ ​Ms Lindsay Hage
​18 Nov 19 ​7C Snorkelling ​Ms Sandy Molloy

18 Nov 19

Act Like Men Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

18 Nov 19

Ohana Mentoring Program

Mrs Erin Watts

15 Nov 19

Yoga Session

Mr Shane Courtenay

15 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 7

Ms Sonia Donnelly

15 Nov 19

PCYC TEAM UP Program

Ms Kerri-Ann Condrin

14 Nov 19

Artist in Residence

Ms Julianne Dwyer

14 Nov 19

Seasons for Growth Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

13 Nov 19

Year 12 Formal 2019

Ms Prue Martin

13 Nov 19

L.I.F.E Program

Mr Tim Thompson

13 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 8

Ms Sonia Donnelly

11 Nov 19

Billie Brown Theatre - Antigone

Ms Kristy-Lee Shepherd

11 Nov 19

Act Like Men Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

11 Nov 19

Ohana Mentoring Program

Mrs Erin Watts

9 Nov 19

Drumline Timezone Opening

Mr Dean Harawira

8 Nov 19

Japanese Farewell Dinner

Mrs Danielle Igarashi

8 Nov 19

2019 Malaysia Study Tour Break Up

Ms Liz Taylor

8 Nov 19

STEM Futures Day Griffith University

Ms Sandy Molloy

8 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 7

Ms Sonia Donnelly

8 Nov 19

PCYC TEAM UP Program

Ms Kerri-Ann Condrin

8 Nov 19

Yoga Session

Mr Shane Courtenay

7 Nov 19

Seasons for Growth Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

6 Nov 19

UQ Ancient History Research

Ms Liz Taylor

6 Nov 19

L.I.F.E Program

Mr Tim Thompson

6 Nov 19

ADP Aquatics Year 8

Ms Sonia Donnelly

5 Nov 19

Australia Zoo ISP

Ms Tamlyn Dooley

4 Nov 19

Act Like Men Program

Mr Zeb O'Donnell

4 Nov 19

Ohana Mentoring Program

Mrs Erin Watts

​ ​ ​ ​  ​